ADECAFAP                                                                   ASOCIADOS A LA ADECAFAP

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

                               (En orden alfabético)                            

    

No. Inscripción Apellido Paterno Apellido Materno Nombres
14 Acosta Alvarez Luis
13 Acosta Sifuentes Julio Iván
3 Acosta Toledo Julio
18 Alayza Valenzuela Carlos E.
16 Albareda Nuñez del Prado Juan Carlos
99 Alegre Bassalik Hugo
12 Almenara Leturia William
103 Anselmi Villalobos Manuel Anibal
91 Aranzaens Murillo Luis Alberto
17 Arbe Duffy Julio
19 Arbe Leuthold Julio
15 Arrarte Granda Fernando Alvaro
140 Banchero Traverso Delfo
20 Bay Sotomayor Ricardo
116 Bedregal Valdivia Raúl Godofredo
22 Bringas Mendoza Julia del Pando
23 Buendía Portal Eduardo Edmundo
21 Burga Bartra Juan José
24 Cabrejos Moreno Carlos
25 Cabrera Lossio Mariella Romina
7 Cáceres Duncker Federico
27 Campos Rodriguez Carlos Enrique
28 Cannon Escobedo Percy Esteban
92 Cardenas Minaya Percy Humberto
26 Carrillo Portocarrero Emilio
121 Castellano Soto Enrique
29 Cautter Trujillo Juan Carlos
31 Chavez Diaz Jorge William
9 Chirinos Lavander Angel Edgardo
33 Chirinos Ramos Boris Francisco
124 Coli Lozada Ricardo Nicanor
93 Cornejo Perez Cesar Hernan
136 Cornejo Ureta Fernando
30 Cornejo Villacorta Raúl Andrés
137 Cuadra Rubio Jose Alejandro
34 Dávila Zumaeta Oscar
35 De la Cruz Aguado César Benigno
85 De Souza Peixoto Zumaeta Hernán
36 Del Aguila Guerra Marco Tulio
117 Del Carpio Reátegui Pedro
102 Delgado Prine John Edwin
112 Deza Escobar Roberto José F.
89 Diaz Del Aguila Leopoldo
113 Dueñas Rospigliosi Raúl Eusebio
138 Escalante Cervantes Carlos Jesus Alberto
37 Escobar Alvarado Julio Ricardo
108 Flores Sanchez Celso Wenceslao
83 Freyre Graziani Carlos Fernando
125 Freyre Vidal Alberto
123 Fuster Philipps Francisco Enrique
98 Gagliardi Kindlimann Oscar
38 Galindo Chapman Luis
40 Garcia Mejia Jaime Manuel
110 Garcia Morgan José Antonio
39 García-Calderón Koechlin José Enrique
141 Gonzalo Luzza Cesar Hernan
84 Guerrero Acosta Damaso
10 Herbozo Thompson Jorge
41 Herrera Burga Juan Antonio
94 Herrera Arias Juan Antonio
87 Horna Saldaña Jorge
42 Jaramillo Alvistur Miguel Antonio
43 La Torre Piedra Luis Alberto
44 Lama Perez José
109 Lastres Lopez Hurtado Jorge Serafin
45 Lombardi Obenhausen Jorge
134 Luque Casanave Ruben dario Gustavo
47 Magaraci Mendizabal Gabriel Dante
8 Manco Alarcón Ignacio
49 Martinez La Rosa Alejandro
119 Martinez Venero Jaime
114 Masías Bueno Jorge Eduardo
100 McKenzie Cusicanqui Kenneth Manuel
53 Medina Frias Victor Enrique
105 Medina Ramos Miguel Angel
126 Mesia Velasquez Jose Antonio
51 Meza Sugobono Juan José
101 Meza Bravo Manuel Antonio
50 Mongrut Muñoz Alberto Augusto
11 Morales Muro Juan
97 Morante Bardelli Juan Alberto
52 Moscosso Chavez Antonio Sebastian
48 Muñiz Ortega Mario
54 Nadal Payva José Hernan
129 Noriega Villa Julio Cesar
55 Nuñez Chaffo Carlos
86 Olavarria Abanto Julio
56 Pagador Rosell Julio Eduardo
4 Passalacqua Soto Angel
133 Pellegrini Delgado Carlos Emilio
58 Peña Rubio Manuel Enrique
57 Pérez-Albela Merino Jorge
82 Petruccelli Zamudio Pascual Fernando
59 Pinzás Bôttger Carlos Roberto
132 Pretell Anzardo Juan Alberto
61 Quiñones Dávila Luis
60 Quintanilla Valdiviezo Gregorio
62 Ramirez Alfaro Luis Fernando
6 Ramirez Mejia José
63 Raygada Cáceres Carlos Alberto
64 Revilla García Max Roberto
70 Rivadeneyra Solis Manuel Emiliano
65 Rodriguez Arroyo César Augusto
135 Rodriguez Rivas Carlos Felipe Alfonso
131 Roeder Tejada Gustavo
66 Saco-Vertiz León Mario
130 Saenz Vasquez Roque Luis
67 Salas Samanez Darcy Antonio
69 Salas Zamalloa Amilcar
120 Salmerón Indacochea Manuel Bernardo
111 Sanchez Guilnet García Carlos Alberto
107 Santillana Burgos Jesús Arturo
68 Santolalla Villanueva-Meyer Marcelo Eloy
95 Suarez Martinez Victor
90 Suarez de Freitas La Torre Jorge Alfonso
106 Talledo Aguayo Raúl Fernando
71 Teixeira Olortegui Juan Rafael
2 Torres Gómez Luis Nery
72 Torres Pizarro Miguel Angel
5 Torriani Vargas Jesús Roberto
139 Univazo Bayona Josue Roberto
128 Valderrama Herrera Cesar Augusto
73 Valdivieso Burneo Guillermo Antonio
75 Vargas Diaz Victor Adriano
74 Vargas Manrique Jesús Rene
118 Vásquez Zegarra Jesús Darío
76 Vega Rodriguez Armando
77 Vega San Martin Rodolfo Aristoteles
104 Vera Cárdenas Jaime Federico
79 Villar-Cordova Ferrarone Mario Nicolas
78 Vindrola Field Carlos Vicente
80 Yabar Bragagnini Enrique Alberto
122 Zapata Valencia Guillermo
88 Zevallos Santa Cruz César
127 Zevallos Ortiz Drago Carlos Enrique
81 Zlatar Stambuk José

INICIO

MISION

VISION

ESTATUTOS

ACTA DE FUNDACIÓN

GALERÍA

REVISTA

CONTACTANOS